torsdag 29. desember 2011

yey :D

So i got this new piercing ^^ love it :3
It's called a 'smiley' piercing. It didn't hurt cuz i got
some pain killers so i didn't feel anything : P
And i have stretch'd my ear to 6 mm ^^

not much but i a little ^^
Bye '-'

søndag 18. desember 2011


sorry for a long time with no writing :c
but i haven't had anything ti write about cuz nothing have happent
here at all. 
so, this week i've been alone with the dogs. it was fun but also a litte
scary :P
now i'm sic..again..i don't want to be sic any more! i miss ''my'' horse and
my friends so much! i just want to meet them.
but now i have to go :) i'm going to try to help with the tree ^^

have a verry merry christmas and a happy new year!<3

mandag 5. desember 2011


so i haven't been writing much cuz i'm so tierd and haven't been
able to write at all. but anyways, i've had 3 of my friends for a sleepover this weekend
and it was so fun and we did so many strange things xD
but yesterday i was so tierd!! i'm tierd today also but not as much i was yesterday.
Now i have got the dog i've waited for in like 3.5 weeks. FINALLY!
an he's so loving ans so happy all the time and eo happy to see me come
home from school and if i just have been out for an hour or so :O:P
but here is some pictures :3

tirsdag 22. november 2011


Soooo, I have started with lensess :D so happy ^^
Been to the stables today ^^ but soo dark Oo

torsdag 17. november 2011

Soo, getting better in my arm :3
Haven't done any interesting at all this days -.-
just sitting home and been lazy as hell, and stuffed myself
with ice cream and chips  and yeah..not good.
This week have gone so fast! except for Tuesday -.-
Sense I wasn't in the stables -.- cuz of my arm..
So, here is a picture so u know how I look like.


tirsdag 15. november 2011


So yeah..My arm is hurt from the fall of ''my'' horse last Tuesday . It hurts a little so I
have bandage my lower arm and I'm not going to use it for a week.
Its Tuesday today and I'm suppose to go to the stables but i cant use my
arm so I have to be home -.- 

søndag 6. november 2011

~ OMG! :D

Hi C:
so it's been a while, sorry x)
uhm, so..what can i's sunday, a very boring sunday..

I've talked to this girl and we started to talk about dogs, and I said that I wanted a
Chinese chested again (cuz I've had one befre but it got sic and..yeah..), and she said
that she wanted to take back one of her's cuz she didn't like the owner that well and she haven't
paid her the last money that the dog cost so she want him back, but she can't afford him so she want to give him to another one that she can have contact with and live close to so she culd see him to. So I said that I wanted him so much, but that I've got to talk to my mom and stepfather to hear what they think and hope that they will give him to me.
So I talked to mom, but in the first place she didn't want another dog, but then my stepfather said that if not the other chinese chested had died we wold have 2 dog's now, so for him it dind't mater. So me and my mom talked for a wile and in the end she said yes :D So my point is that I'm getting my own dog again :D He's so cute, and he's name is Junior ^^ So I hope that the girl who has him now will give him back to Thea ( the one who want to give him to me) without a fight..

                                                                  Here is a picture :3


tirsdag 27. september 2011


So, I was in the stable today with Vilde, sooo much fun. + the horses was kind of hyper also :S
So..yeah..uhm.. x) I'm tierd : P
When I had come home my step dad was finally home! missed him so much!
 but uhm : P here is a picture of my horse : ))